2023 Big Dipper League Standings
Roscoe - 2023 PLAYOFF CHAMPIONS
Team | W | L | T |
---|---|---|---|
Roscoe | 6 | 0 | 1 |
New Munich | 5 | 1 | |
Greenwald | 6 | 3 | |
Regal | 3 | 1 | 1 |
Spring Hill | 4 | 3 | |
Farming | 4 | 4 | |
Elrosa | 2 | 2 | |
Richmond | 3 | 5 | |
Lake Henry | 1 | 8 | |
St. Martin | 0 | 7 |
Reporting Scores: Home team should text scores to 320-249-5438
Tuesday, June 6th | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Richmond | @ | Elrosa | ||
Greenwald | 10 | @ | Spring Hill | 5 |
Lake Henry | @ | New Munich | ||
Roscoe | @ | Farming | ||
St. Martin | @ | Regal | Tie - DNP |
Tuesday, June 13th | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Richmond | 0 | @ | Greenwald | 15 |
Spring Hill | 9 | @ | Lake Henry | 2 |
New Munich | 1 | @ | Roscoe | 12 |
Farming | 17 | @ | St. Martin | 4 |
Richmond | 7 | @ | Regal | 0 - FFT |
Thursday, June 15th | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lake Henry | 4 | @ | New Munich | 5 |
Tuesday, June 20th | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Greenwald | @ | Richmond | ||
Lake Henry | 4 | @ | Elrosa | 19 |
Roscoe | 4 | @ | Spring Hill | 0 |
St. Marting | @ | New Munih | ||
Regal | 8 | @ | Farming | 3 |
Thursday, June 22nd | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Richmond | 8 | @ | Lake Henry | 5 |
Greenwald | 4 | @ | Regal | 6 |
Elrosa | @ | Roscoe | ||
Spring Hill | @ | St. Martin | ||
New Munich | 12 | @ | Farming | 1 |
Tuesday, June 27h | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Roscoe | 15 | @ | Richmond | 4 |
Lake Henry | 2 | @ | Greenwald | 7 |
St. Martin | @ | Elrosa | ||
Farming | 2 | @ | Spring Hill | 6 |
Regal | @ | New Munich | ||
Regal | 3 | @ | Elrosa | 5 |
Thursday, June 29th | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Richmond | @ | St Martin | ||
Greenwald | 1 | @ | Roscoe | 2 |
Lake Henry | @ | Regal | ||
Elrosa | 5 | @ | Farming | 6 |
Wednesday, July 5th | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Farming | 8 | @ | Richmond | 0 |
St. Martin | 0 | @ | Greenwald | 12 |
Roscoe | 9 | @ | Lake Henry | 1 |
New Munich | @ | Elrosa | ||
Regal | @ | Spring Hill | Tie - DNP |
Thursday, July 11th | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Richmond | @ | New Munich | ||
Greenwald | 9 | @ | Farming | 6 |
Lake Henry | @ | St. Martin | ||
Roscoe | 6 | @ | Regal | 6 |
Elrosa | @ | Spring Hill |
Monday, July 17th | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Spring Hill | 0 | @ | New Munich | 1 |
Elrosa | 0 | @ | Greenwald | 1 |
Tursday, July 18th | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Spring Hill | @ | Richmond | ||
New Munich | 7 | @ | Greenwald | 6 |
Farming | 5 | @ | Lake Henry | 2 |
St. Martin | 2 | @ | Rocoe | 11 |
Playoffs:
Thursday, July 20th | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
St. Martin | 0 | @ | Elrosa | 10 |
Lake Henry | 8 | @ | Richmond | 9 |
Tuesday, July 25th | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Spring Hill | 2 | @ | Regal | 4 |
Farming | 3 | @ | Greenwald | 4 |
Richmond | 0 | @ | Roscoe | 10 |
Elrosa | 4 | @ | New Munich | 5 |
Tuesday, August 1st | Semi-Finals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Regal | 3 | @ | Roscoe | 5 |
Greenwald | 14 | @ | New Munich | 2 |
Tuesday, August 8th | Championship | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Greenwald | 3 | @ | Roscoe | 5 (10 inn) |